1. Crisis Management Plan: Review, refresh, and implement the company’s crisis management plan.
[…] [3]   Sciabacucchi v. Salzberg, et al., 2018 WL 6719718 (Del. Ch. Dec. 19, 2018) [hereinafter “Blue Apron I”].

      [4]   Boilermakers Local 154 Retirement Fund v. Chevron, 73 A.3d 934, 942, 952 (Del. Ch. 2013).

      [5]    ATP Tour, Inc. v. Deutscher Tennis Bund, 91 A.3d 554 (Del. 2014).

      [6]   8 Del. C. § 115 (“‘Internal corporate claims’ means claims, including claims in the right of the corporation, (i) that are based upon a violation of a duty by a current or former director or officer or stockholder in such capacity, or (ii) as to which this title confers jurisdiction upon the Court of Chancery.”).